Highlights of State Toppers

Tamil Nadu State Topper
Nithin Seyon Ramesan (AIR – 3),
is a student of FIITJEE Chennai Centre.

Tamil Nadu Second State Topper
Sooraj Narayan (AIR – 5),
is a student of FIITJEE Chennai Centre.

Uttar Pradesh State Topper
Saksham Agarwal (AIR – 8),
is a student of FIITJEE Lucknow Centre.

Bihar State Topper
Avinash Mohak (AIR - 18),
is a student of FIITJEE Patna Centre.

Chhattisgarh Second State Topper
Samarth Mishra (AIR – 30),
is a student of Bhilai Centre.

West Bengal State Topper
Ayan Biswas (AIR – 32),
is a student of FIITJEE Kolkata Centre.

Delhi Second Topper
Shubham Rawat (AIR – 38),
is a student of Delhi North West Centre.

Jharkhand State Topper
Arna Ghosh (AIR – 68),
is a student of FIITJEE Bokaro Centre.

Chandigarh (UT) Second Topper
Dhaval Kapil (AIR – 114),
is a student of Chandigarh Centre.

Jharkhand Second State Topper
Aayush Parth (AIR – 118),
is a student of FIITJEE Bokaro Centre.

Himachal Second State Topper
Rajat Sharma (AIR – 1877),
is a student of Delhi South Centre.

 
AIR - 3
Nithin Seyon Ramesan
Nithin Seyon Ramesan
PINNACLE-Two Year Integrated School Program Student of FIITJEE Chennai Centre
AIR - 5
Sooraj Narayan
Sooraj Narayan
PINNACLE-Two Year Integrated School Program Student of FIITJEE Chennai Centre
AIR - 8
Saksham Agarwal
Saksham Agarwal
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Lucknow Centre
AIR - 10
Sai Praveen B
Sai Praveen B
PINNACLE-Two Year Integrated School Program Student of FIITJEE Chennai Centre
AIR - 18
Avinash Mohak
Avinash Mohak
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Patna Centre
AIR - 30
Samarth Mishra
Samarth Mishra
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Bhilai/Raipur Centre
AIR - 32
Ayan Biswas
Ayan Biswas
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Kolkata Centre
AIR - 35
Akhil Garg
Akhil Garg
Intensive Contact Program Student of FIITJEE Ghaziabad Centre
AIR - 36
Vivek Sanjay Arte
Vivek Sanjay Arte
Intensive Contact Program Student of FIITJEE Mumbai Centre
AIR - 38
Shubham Rawat
Shubham Rawat
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Delhi (Punjabi Bagh) Centre
AIR - 39
Anchit Gupta
Anchit Gupta
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Delhi (South) Centre
AIR - 41
Bhavya Bandaru
Four Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Delhi NCR (Noida) Centre
AIR - 60
Ashwin Bhat
Intensive Contact Program Student of FIITJEE Mumbai Centre
AIR - 63
Rakshak Satsangi
Rakshak Satsangi
One Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Faridabad Centre
AIR - 68
Arna Ghosh
Arna Ghosh
Four Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Bokaro Centre
AIR - 69
Rachit Jain
Rachit Jain
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Gurgaon Centre
AIR - 77
Vishrant Tripathy
Vishrant Tripathy
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Bhilai/Raipur Centre
AIR - 78
V Kannan
V Kannan
PINNACLE-Two Year Integrated School Program Student of FIITJEE Chennai Centre
AIR - 79
Nishant Rai
Nishant Rai
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Delhi (Janakpuri) Centre
AIR - 80
Ananth Kamath
Ananth Kamath
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Bangalore Centre
AIR - 81
Ritesh T
Ritesh T
PINNACLE-Two Year Integrated Program Student of FIITJEE Hyderabad Centre
AIR - 82
Aishik Chakraborty
Aishik Chakraborty
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Kolkata Centre
AIR - 86
Kabir Chhabra
Kabir Chhabra
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Delhi (South) Centre
AIR - 99
Tushar Dhamani
Tushar Dhamani
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Jaipur Centre
AIR - 100
Keerti Anand
Keerti Anand
Two Year Classroom Program Student of FIITJEE Delhi (South) Centre

All our results are from General Category only. We are the only institute giving details of results in a transparent way.
Detailed results compiled so far are displayed / available at all FIITJEE Centres.

Follow us
Share this page